Calendar

Jul
18
Thu
BSB: Souris Valley Sabre Dogs @ Pioneers @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 18 @ 6:15 pm
Jul
19
Fri
BSB: WESTCO vs. Kearney Runza Post 52 (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) @ 101.7 The Trail & KNEB.com
Jul 19 @ 3:45 pm
BSB: Souris Valley Sabre Dogs @ Pioneers @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 19 @ 6:15 pm
BSB: Gering vs. Ogallala (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) @ 101.7 The Trail & KNEB.com
Jul 19 @ 6:45 pm
Jul
20
Sat
BSB: WESTCO (if loses Fri) vs. North Platte/Lexington loser (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) @ KNEB 960 AM/100.3 FM & KNEB.com
Jul 20 @ 11:45 am
BSB: Souris Valley Sabre Dogs @ Pioneers @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 20 @ 6:15 pm
BSB: Gering (if loses Fri) vs. Chadron/Sidney loser (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) @ 101.7 The Trail & KNEB.com
Jul 20 @ 6:45 pm
Jul
21
Sun
BSB: WESTCO (if 1 loss) vs. TBA (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) @ KNEB 960 AM/100.3 FM & KNEB.com
Jul 21 @ 11:45 am
NASCAR: Foxwoods Resort Casino 301 (New Hampshire – PRN)
Jul 21 @ 1:00 pm
BSB: Gering (if 1 loss) vs. TBA (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) @ TBA
Jul 21 @ 1:45 pm
BSB: WESTCO (if wins Fri) vs. TBA (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) @ 101.7 The Trail & KNEB.com
Jul 21 @ 2:45 pm
BSB: Souris Valley Sabre Dogs @ Pioneers @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 21 @ 4:15 pm
BSB: Gering (if wins Fri) vs. TBA (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) @ TBA
Jul 21 @ 4:45 pm
Jul
22
Mon
BSB: WESTCO (if playing) vs. TBA (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) @ KNEB 960 AM/100.3 FM & KNEB.com
Jul 22 @ 2:45 pm
BSB: Gering (if playing) vs. TBA (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) @ TBA
Jul 22 @ 5:45 pm
Jul
23
Tue
BSB: WESTCO (if playing) vs. TBA (A7 Area Tourney @ North Platte) – Doubleheader if necessary @ TBA
Jul 23 @ 2:45 pm
BSB: Gering (if playing) vs. TBA (B7 Area Tourney @ Ogallala) – Doubleheader if necessary @ TBA
Jul 23 @ 5:15 pm
BSB: Hastings Sodbusters @ Pioneers @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 23 @ 6:15 pm
Jul
24
Wed
BSB: Pioneers @ Hastings Sodbusters @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 24 @ 5:15 pm
Jul
25
Thu
BSB: Pioneers @ Hub City Hotshots @ KNEB 960AM/100.3FM
Jul 25 @ 5:15 pm